Boys

 

    

ICH  Multi Ch. Ever So Clever Something Beautiful "Rocky"

 

age: 6,5 years 


Club winner 2014, BOB, BIS - Club show Slovakia

Club winner 2015, Best male, BOS - Club show Ljubljana

Slovenian winner 2015, Best Male, BOB - CACIB show Ljubljana

Victory winner 2014

Crufts 2015 - reserve in special working gundog

Spec. show Tata 7/2015 - Best otter tail

ANKA CUP 2015 - KCHLS CZ - best show labrador male

Spec. show Konopiště - CAC, Specialty winner, BOS

Club show Konopiště - CAC, Winner of Konopište, BOS

Club show Kamenný mlyn 2017 - BOB veteran, BIS veteran

CAC Debrecen 2017 - CAC, Best veteran, BOB, BIG 2, Veteran BIS 2

CACIB Celje 2018 - Best male, Best veteran, BOB, Veteran BIS 3

Spec. show Celje 2018 - Best male, Best Veteran, Slovenian veteran winner, BOS, Veteran BIS

 

sire

Devonshires Wilson Dream of the Hill

X

dam

Aldamity Keep in Touch

  

   Interchampion - CIB + CIE  

Champion of Slovakia

Champion of Hungary

Grand champion of Slovakia

Czech champion

Champion of Austria

Champion of Croatia

Club champion of beauty RK CZ 2015

Club champion of champions RK CZ 2015

Grand champion of Hungary

Czech grand champion

Slovak veteran champion

Veteran champion of Slovenia

Veteran champion of Hungary

Veteran champion of Czech republic

 

 

stud yellow dog

 

born 21.10.2008

 

health:

HD 0/0, ED 0/0

eyes clear - 10. 3. 2018, 18. 3. 2017,
12. 3. 2016, 28. 2. 2015,

18. 3. 2014, 18. 3. 2013,

18. 3. 2012, 26. 2. 2011, 

16. 1. 2010, 22. 1. 2009

prcd PRA - normal / clear (OptiGen)

CNM (Centronuclear Myopathy) - n/n - clear
CY (Cystinuria mutation) - n/n - clear
DM (Degenerative Myelopathy) - n/n - clear
EIC (Exercise-Induced Collapse) - n/n - clear
HUU (Hyperuricosuria) - n/n - clear
HNPK (Hereditary Nasal Parakeratosis) - n/n - clear
PKD (Pyruvate Kinase Deficiency) - n/n - clear

 

pedigree

gallery

     progeny     

Trials:

Date

Type

Place

Price

01.05.2010

OVVR

Kosorín

I. price, 188 points

25.09.2011

JSMP

Tomášovce

III. price, 190 points

24.11.2013

NFTR

Čifáre - Pata

II. price

 

Shows:

Date

Type

Place

Class

Price

Judge

26.09.2009

Club

Tata, HU

junior

exc. 2

Anja Verbeek, NL

03.04.2010

CACIB

Miskolc, HU

intermed.

exc. 3

A. Korózs, HU

08.05.2010

Spec.

Tata, HU

intermed.

exc.

Barbara Krumpak, SLO

05.06.2010

CACIB

Nitra, SK

intermed.

exc. 2, r.CAC

S. Wiles, GB

19.06.2010

CAC

Budapest, HU

intermed.

exc. 1, CAC

Zs. Váczi-Balogh, HU

11.09.2010

CAC

Prešov, SK

intermed.

exc. 1, CAC

Jaroslav Matyás, SK

27.11.2010

CACIB

Budapest, HU

open

exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, A

22.01.2011

CACIB

Trenčín, SK

open

exc. 1, CAC

Boris Spoljarič, CRO

25.06.2011

CACIB

Brno, CZ

open

exc. 4

Zs. Pettik, HU

23.07.2011

CAC

Debrecen, HU

open

exc. 1, CAC

Vladimír Piskay, SK

17.09.2011

CAC

Brno, CZ

open

exc. 1, CAC

Jaroslav Matyás, SK

18.09.2011

Club

Oslavany, CZ

open

exc. 2, r.CAC

Geoff Allen, UK

03.12.2011

CACIB

Wels, A

working

exc. 1, CACA

A. Pandolfi, I

04.12.2011

CACIB

Wels, A

open

exc.

Claudia Berchtold, A

14.04.2012

CACIB

Wieselburg, A

working

exc. 1, CACA

D. Getzinger, A

11.05.2013

CACIB

Košice, SK

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, 

BOB, BOG 3

Vladimír Piskay, SK

18.05.2013

World club

Tata, HU

champ.

exc. 3

Jackie Hodge, UK

19.05.2013

World

Budapest, HU

open

exc. 3

Guy Spagnolo, AU

07.07.2013

CACIB

Veľká Ida, SK

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB

M. Stanovský, SK

14.09.2013

CAC

Lučenec, SK

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, BOB, BIG 2

Miloš Kašpar, CZ

15.09.2013

CAC

Lučenec, SK

champ.

exc. 1, CAC

Anna Brankovic, SB

28.09.2013

CACIB

Tulln, A

working

exc. 2, r.CACA

Richard Edwards, UK

12.10.2013

Spec.

Tata, HU

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, best male, BOS

Tina Herman, SLO

26.10.2013

CAC

Salgotarjan

champ.

exc. 1, CAC

Kardos Vilmos, HU

02.11.2013

CACIB

Praha, CZ

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC, r.CACIB

Sando Siv, N

22.03.2014

CACIB

Katowice, PL

working

exc. 1, CWC

Dan Ericsson, SWE

23.03.2014

CAC

Sálgotarján, HU

champ.

exc. 1, CAC

Erdős László, HU

28.03.2014

Club

Nitra, SK

champ.

E1, CAC, Club winner, BOB, BEST IN SHOW

Beppe Masia, I

Judit Beke, HU

10.05.2014

Club

Donja Stubnica, HR

champ.

exc. 4

Caron Morton, UK

11.05.2014

CACIB

Székesfehérvár, HU

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC

Judit Szilágyi, HU

07.06.2014

CACIB

Umag, HR

working

exc. 1, CAC

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez, E

08.06.2014

CACIB

Umag, HR

working

exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
2nd best working dog 

Pier Secondo Zacco, I

Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, A

12.07.2014

CACIB

Oberwart, A

working

exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, best male, BOB, BOG 4

Maria-Luise Dopplereiter, A

23.08.2014

CACIB

Debrecen, HU

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2

Sinisa Pavlovic, SRB

23.11.2014

CACIB

Zahreb, HR

working

exc. 1, CAC

Tatjana Urek, SI

29.11.2014

CACIB

Nitra, SK

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC, r.CACIB

Beatrix Märki Casanova, CH

17.01.2015

Club

Ljubljana, SLO

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, Club winner, Best male, BOS

Martina Krančan, SI

18.01.2015

CACIB

Ljubljana, SLO

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, Slovenian winner, 

Best male, BOB

Barbara Krumpak, SI
28.02.2015 Victory show Nitra, SK champ. exc. 1, CAC, Victory winner Linda Voláriková, SK

06.03.2015

Crufts

Birminhgam, UK

special working

reserve

Mrs. L. Sutcliffe, UK
28.03.2015 Club Banja Luka champ. exc. 2, r.CAC Marion Hopkinson, UK

01.05.2015

Club

Kamenný mlyn, SK

honour

excellent 1

Jan Roger Sauge, NO
30.05.2015 Club Konopiště, CZ winners exc. 1, CAC Alison Scutcher, GB

30.05.2015

Club 

champion

of champions

RK CZ

Konopiště, CZ

champ.

Club champion of beauty RK CZ 2015

Club champion of champions RK CZ 2015

Alison Scutcher, GB

Marianne Skott Jespersen, DK

Rikke Borring, DK

Pamela Stanley, GB

Bjarne Sorensen, N

07.06.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK champ. exc. 2, r.CAC Henric Fryckstrand, SE

04.07.2015

Spec.

Tata, HU

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC

Best otter tail

Sergio Scarpellini, I

18.07.2015 CACIB Debrecen, HU champ. exc. 1, CAC Sinisa Pavlovic, SRB

19.07.2015

CACIB

Debrecen, HU

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC

Carol Wright, AUS 

24.10.2015 CACIB Bratislava, SK champ. CAC, CACIB, BOB  Fabrizio La Rocca, I

31.10.2015

CACIB

Praha, CZ

champ.

CAC, CACIB, BOS

Marianne Holm-Hansen, DK

01.11.2015 CACIB Praha, CZ champ. exc. 2, r.CAC Anne-Berith Waskaas, N

29.11.2015

CACIB

Nitra, SK

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB

Laurent Pichard, CH

23.01.2016 CACIB Padova, I champ. exc. 1, CACIB, BOS J. Gagne, CAN

24.01.2016

Spec.

Padova, I

champ.

exc. 1

Buratti Pierluigi, I

14.03.2016 Spec. Tata, HU champ. exc. 2, r.CAC Gunilla Ek, SWE

04.06.2016

Spec.

Konopiště, CZ

champ.

exc. 1, CAC, Specialty winner, BOS

Chris Atkinson

05.06.2016 Club Konopiště, CZ champ. exc. 1, CAC, Winner of Konopiště, BOS  Jakie Hodge

10.06.2016

Open show

Warwickshire, UK

open

veteran

2nd

3rd

R. Michiels

12.06.2016 Champ.show Godmanchester, UK veteran 3rd Heather Fone

24.09.2016

Spec.

Tata, HU

champ.

exc. 2, r.CAC

Carole Coode

26.03.2017 CAC Sálgotarján, HU veteran exc. 1, CAC, Best veteran Szabó Sándor

29.04.2017

Club

Kamenný mlyn, SK

veteran

exc. 1, BOB veteran

BIS veteran

Martin O´Donoghue

Mary O´Donoghue

02.06.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK veteran exc. 1, Best veteran Dan Ericsson, SWE

22.07.2017

CAC

Debrecen, HU

veteran

exc. 1, CAC, Best veteran, BOB, BIG 2

Veteran BIS 2

Péter Harsányi, HU

Péter Harsányi, HU

Jaroslav Matyás, SK

22.07.2017 CACIB Debrecen, HU veteran exc. 1, CAC Dorota Witkowska, PL

02.09.2017

Spec.

Polhov Gradec, SI

veteran

exc. 1

Sergio Scarpellini, I

14.10.2017 Spec. Tata, HU veteran exc. 2, r.CAC Dale Elliot, GB

05.11.2017

CACIB

Praha, CZ

veteran

exc. 1, Best veteran

Torun Sorbye, NO

06.01.2018 CACIB Celje, SI veteran exc. 1, Best male, Best veteran, BOB,
 Veteran BIS 3
Janusz Opara, PL

06.01.2018

Spec.

Celje, SI

veteran

exc. 1, Best male, Best veteran, BOS,

Veteran BIS

Claudia Berchtold, A

07.01.2018 CACIB Celje, SI veteran exc. 1, Best male, Best veteran, Slovenian veteran winner, BOB Krystyna Opara, PL

03.02.2018

CACIB

Brno, CZ

veteran

exc. 1, Best veteran

Hana Ahrens, A

04.02.2018 CACIB Brno, CZ veteran exc. 1 Matti Tuominen, FIN

28.04.2018

Spec.

Tata, HU

veteran

exc. 1, CAC

Galina Motor, HU

           
 

späť